ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13292180
nr 1329 2180
Erik B Gustavsson
(1913-2005), Sverige
2 pcs, Erik B Gustavsson (1913-2005), Sweden. Houses. Signed, daterade 1941 respektive 1945. Oil on panel, 12x14 & 35x26 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Hus. Signerade, daterade 1941 respektive 1945. Olja på pannå, 12x14 & 35x26 cm
Erik B Gustavsson, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2005.
SEK 100
Monday May 25 2020
at 19:43:03
25/5 09:03:47
Erik B Gustavsson
Read more about Erik B Gustavsson
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)